Our Current Board Dec 2020- Nov 2021

Greg Marsh (Chair) to 2022

Sandeep Sekhar to 2021

Peter Kotsoglous to 2022

Doug Kewley to 2021

Jeremy Zieseniss to 2021

Past Board Nov 2019- Dec 2020 (covid postponement)

Greg Marsh (Chair) to 2020

Marg Howard until September 2020

Michael Kromwyk until Nov 2020

Piet Crosby until August 2020

Sandeep Sekhar from October 2020

Jeremy Zieseniss from October 2020

Doug Kewley to 2021

Anna Edwards until September 2020

Past Board April 2019- Nov 2019

[/dt_sc_h2]

 

 

 

Details of the Feb 2018 -March 2019 Board
Details of the Nov 2016- Feb 2018 Board
Details of the Nov 2015- Nov 2016 Board

Details of the Nov 2014- Nov 2015 Board
Details of the Nov 2013- Nov 2014 Board
Details of the Nov 2012- Nov 2013 Board
Details of the Nov 2011- Nov 2012 Board